Bankers

Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken
P.O. Box 100,
DK-0900 Copenhagen

SWIFT: ESSEDKKK
DKK Acc. No.: 52950010034639
DKK IBAN: DK7952950010034639
EUR IBAN: DK4852950013006695
USD IBAN: DK5352950015007230
CAD IBAN: DK0352950015007257
GBP IBAN: DK7852950015007265
AUD IBAN: DK5652950015007273


Wells Fargo Bank, USA
USD Acc. No.: 2000036156528
Routing No. 053000219


Payments by cheque to lock box:
Skamol Americas, Inc.
P.O. Box 60349
Charlotte, NC 28260